PN-60TB3 (serv.man5) — Sharp Monitor Parts Guide (repair manual)

Model
PN-60TB3 (serv.man5)
Pages
11
Size
3.4 MB
Type
PDF
Document
Parts Guide
Brand
Device
Monitor
File
pn-60tb3-sm5.pdf
Date

View Sharp PN-60TB3 (serv.man5) Parts Guide online

PARTS GUIDE
Parts marked with 
!
 are important for maintaining the safety of the set. be sure to replace these parts
with specified ones for maintaining the safety and performance of the set.
SHARP CORPORATION
CONTENTS
本書はサービス活動⽤に作成した資料です。
⼀部内容が製品の改良 ・ 改善等により予告
なしに変わることがあります。
安全性・信頼性確保のため部品は、必ず正規のものをご使⽤下さい。
!
印の商品は、安全上重要な部品です。交換をする時は、安全及び性能維持のため必ず指定の部品をご使⽤下さい。
CODE : 00ZPNL603ABPG
 MODEL
      
            
タッチディスプレイ
Information Display
PN-60TA3
PN-60TB3
PN-L603A
PN-L603B
1
外装部1(Exteriors 1)
2
外装部2(Exteriors 2)
3
内部機構1(Internal mechanism 1)
4
内部機構2(Internal mechanism 2)
5
梱包及び付属品(Packing material & Accessories)
– 1 –
1
2
3
4
4
4
5
5
6
6
12
13
14
14
15
16
17
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
8
8
8
8
8
8
10
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
7
7
9
9
9
9
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
1
 
外装部 1 (Exteriors 1)
NO.
PARTS CODE
PRICE RANK NEW
MARK
PART
RANK
DESCRIPTION
Ex.
Ja.
1
TLABZ2353MPZ1
AK
DX
N
D
I/F label A
I/F ラベル A
2
TLABZ2354MPZ1
AH
DX
N
D
I/F label B
I/F ラベル B
3
TLABZ2355MPZZ
AH
DX
D
I/F label C
I/F ラベル C
[PNL603A/PN60TA3]
4
CANGT1491MP03
AL
EB
C
Handle angle
ハンドルアングル
5
JHNDP1003MPZZ
AM
EG
C
Handle
ハンドル
6
PCOVP0041MPZZ
AH
DX
C
Handle angle cap cover
ハンドルアングルキャップカバー
7
XBPS860P14KS0
AD
DJ
C
Screw (M6x14 SW+W)
ビス (M6x14 SW+W)
8
XBPS730P10KS0
AB
DD
C
Screw (M3x10 SW+W)
ビス (M3x10 SW+W)
9
XBPS740P12KS0
AC
DD
C
Screw  (M4x12 SW+W)
ビス (M4x12 SW+W)
10
XUBSN30P08000
AA
DD
C
Screw (M3x8 B)
ビス (M3x8 B タイト )
12
GCOVA1271MPZZ
BM
HR
N
D
Rear cover L
後ろカバー L
13
GCOVA1272MPZZ
BM
HV
N
D
Rear cover R
後ろカバー R
14
GCOVA1254MPZZ
AD
DJ
D
Stand cover
スタンドカバー
15
GCOVA1255MPZZ
AH
DX
D
Controller PWB cover
コントローラー基板カバー
16
GCOVA1273MPZ1
AT
EZ
N
D
Controller cover B
コントローラーカバー B
[PNL603B/PN60TB3]
GCOVA1273MPZZ
AU
FG
N
D
Controller cover A
コントローラーカバー A
[PNL603A/PN60TA3]
17
LANGT1515MPZZ
AN
EQ
C
PC angle
PC アングル
1
 
外装部 1 (Exteriors 1)
– 2 –
2
外装部 2 (Exteriors 2)
NO.
PARTS CODE
PRICE RANK NEW
MARK
PART
RANK
DESCRIPTION
Ex.
Ja.
1
TLABZ2366MPZZ
BC
GJ
N
D
Speaker label
スピーカーラベル
2
DUNT-2139MPZZ
CK
UP
N
E
Bezel unit top
ベゼルユニット Top
3
CPWBX1181MPE1
BS
MJ
E
SEN64 PWB
SEN64 基板
4
CPWBX1183MPE1
BQ
LP
E
SEN47 PWB
SEN47 基板
5
GCOVA1268MPZZ
BR
MJ
N
D
Front bezel top
フロントベゼル Top
6
GCOVA1257MPZZ
AF
DS
D
Conner cover A
コーナーカバー A
7
LANGT1592MPZZ
AD
DJ
C
Fix angle A
TP コテイアングル A
8
LANGT1593MPZZ
AF
DS
C
Fix angle B
TP コテイアングル B
9
LANGT1594MPZZ
AF
DS
C
Conner angle front
コーナーアングル前 A
10
QCNW-1679MPQZ
AQ
EQ
C
Harness SC
ハーネス SC
11
XBBS730P04000
AA
DD
C
Screw (M3x4)
ビス (M3x4)
12
XBPS730P06KS0
AB
DD
C
Screw (M3x6 SW+W)
ビス (M3x6 SW+W)
13
XUBSN30P08000
AA
DD
C
Screw (3x8B)
ビス (3x8B)
14
DUNT-2140MPZZ
CF
UK
N
D
Bezel unit btm
ベゼルユニット BTM
15
CANGT1598MP01
AR
EQ
C
Speaker angle
スピーカーアングル
16
CPWBN1195MPE1
AT
EZ
E
Key PWB
Key 基板
17
CPWBX1178MPE1
BN
HZ
E
LED64 PWB
LED64 基板
18
CPWBX1179MPE1
BM
HR
E
LED52 PWB
LED52 基板
19
GCOVA1269MPZZ
BU
NU
N
D
Front bezel BTM
フロントベゼル BTM
20
GCOVA1258MPZZ
AF
DS
D
Conner cover B
コーナーカバー B
21
GCOVA1259MPZZ
AF
DS
D
Conner cover C
コーナーカバー C
22
GCOVA1260MPZZ
AH
DX
D
Key cover
キーカバー
23
JBTN-0008MPZ1
BA
FX
D
Key button
キーボタン
24
LANGT1591MPZZ
AD
DJ
C
Key fix angle
キー押さえアングル
25
LANGT1595MPZZ
AK
EB
C
Conner angle front B
コーナーアングル前 B
26
LANGT1596MPZZ
AK
EB
C
Conner angle front C
コーナーアングル前 C
27
PSHEP1432MPZZ
AD
DD
D
Speaker sheet
スピーカーシート
28
PSHEP1433MPZZ
AH
DX
C
Wire sheet A
配線処理シート A
29
QCNW-1559MPPZ
BE
GN
C
Key cable 1
Key ケーブル 1
30
QCNW-1678MPQZ
AQ
EQ
C
Harness LC
ハーネス LC
31
QCNW-1680MPQZ
AP
EQ
C
Harness LC-M
ハーネス LC-M
32
QCNW-1709MPPZ
AZ
FQ
N
C
Speaker harness
スピーカーハーネス
33
RSP-Z0007MPPZ
CE
UF
B
Speaker
スピーカー 
34
XWHS740-08120
AA
DD
C
Washer
ワッシャー
35
DUNT-2141MPZZ
CC
UB
N
E
Bezel unit L
ベゼルユニット L
36
GCOVA1270MPZZ
BM
HR
N
C
Front bezel LR
フロントベゼル LR
37
QCNW-1681MPQZ
AP
EQ
C
Harness SC-M
ハーネス SC-M
38
DUNT-2142MPZZ
BZ
TR
N
E
Bezel unit R
ベゼルユニット R
39
LANGT1597MPZZ
AF
DS
C
Conner angle back A
コーナーアングル後ろ A
40
QCNW-1693MPQZ
BA
FX
N
C
Harness LC
ハーネス LC
42
LHLDWA175WJUZ
AD
DD
C
Holder
ホルダー
43
CPWBX1182MPE1
BR
LP
E
SEN52 PWB
SEN52 基板
44
CPWBX1180MPE1
BL
HL
E
LED47 PWB
LED47 基板
– 3 –
5
39
6
9
7
8
10
39
6
9
36
7
8
7
4
4
10
7
8
8
7
44
18
44
36
30
30
30
30
30
17
17
7
8
8
8
7
20
25
39
1
19
21
26
39
31
27
27
27
27
27
33
33
22
23
16
24
15
15
32
32
28
13
13
13
13
13
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
34
12
37
12
12
34
11
11
11
11
11
29
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
2
11
11
11
11
14
12
35
38
42
42
12
8
10
12
12
12
8
10
12
12
12
7
12
12
10
12
12
12
12
3
3
3
3
8
17
17
40
43
2
外装部 2 (Exteriors 2)
Page of 11
Display

Download Sharp PN-60TB3 (serv.man5) Parts Guide

Here you can view online or download Sharp PN-60TB3 (serv.man5) Parts Guide in pdf. This Parts Guide can help you recover, restore, fix, disassemble and repair Sharp PN-60TB3 (serv.man5) Monitor. Information contained in Sharp PN-60TB3 (serv.man5) service manual (repair manual) typically includes:

  • Disassembly, troubleshooting, programming, maintenance, remote, adjustment, installation and setup instructions.
  • Schematics, wiring and block diagrams.
  • Printed wiring boards (PWB) and printed circuit boards (PCB).
  • Parts list (bill of materials).