LL-T1511A (serv.man23) — Sharp Monitor Parts Guide (repair manual)

Model
LL-T1511A (serv.man23)
Pages
9
Size
376.84 KB
Type
PDF
Document
Parts Guide
Brand
Device
Monitor
File
ll-t1511a-sm23.pdf
Date

View Sharp LL-T1511A (serv.man23) Parts Guide online

CONTENTS
PARTS  GUIDE
CODE:00ZLLT1511EPE
LCD COLOR MONITOR
LL-T1501A
MODEL
LL-T1511A
1
Exteriors
2
Packing material & Accessories
4
I/F PWB unit
Index
Parts marked with "
!
" are  important for maintaining the safety of the set.Be sure replace these parts with
specified ones for maintaining the safety and performance of the set.
SHARP CORPORATION
LL-T1501E
LL-T1511E 
1 Exteriors
NO.
PARTS CODE
PRICE
RANK
NEW
MARK
PART
RANK
DESCRIPTION
1
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 6 0 0 1
AZ
D
Panel front  (1501A,50UX)
[LL-T1501A]
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 6 1 0 1
AZ
D
Panel front  (1511A,50UX)
[LL-T1511A]
2
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 6 0 0 2
BB
D
Panel rear  (1501A/1511A,50UX)
3
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 6 0 0 3
AW
D
Control cover  (1501A,50UX)
[LL-T1501A]
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 6 0 1 8
AW
D
Control cover  (1511A,50UX)
[LL-T1511A]
4
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 0 1 0 4
AL
D
Key frame  (FUNCTION,TCO-99,1510E)
5
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 0 1 0 5
AL
D
Key frame  (POWER,TCO-99,1510E,50U)
6
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 6 0 0 6
AR
D
VESA cover  (1501A/1511A,50UX)
7
0 L T H H 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 6
BE
C
LCD metal assy  (15UX-TA)
8
0 L T F N 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 4
AL
C
Gasket (7
×
2
×
13MM,1501A/1511A,50UX)
9
0 L T F M 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 8
AM
D
Signal cable cover  (15UX)
10
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 6 0 0 8
AZ
C
Arm/base front  (1501A/1511A,50UX)
11
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 6 0 0 9
AR
C
Arm rear  (1501A/1511A,50UX)
12
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 6 0 1 0
AN
D
Inside cover  (1501A/1511A,50UX)
13
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 6 0 1 1
AL
D
Hinge cover A  (1501A/1511A,50UX)
14
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 6 0 1 2
AL
D
Hinge cover B  (1501A/1511A,50UX)
15
0 L T F M 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 4
BA
C
Base metal  (SP,15UX)
16
0 L T F M 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 5
AM
C
Shield metal  (USB,SP,15UX)
17
0 L T F M 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 6
AM
C
Bracket (SWITCH,SP,15UX)
18
0 L T F M 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 7
AL
C
Bracket (POWER,SP,15UX)
19
0 L T G M 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 5
AM
C
Clamp (NK-8N,15UX)
20
0 L T H H 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 1
BH
C
Hinge assy  (SP,15UX)
21
0 L T F K 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 8
AM
C
Wire mounts (PG FW-1,1564PDM)
22
0 L T E S 1 5 1 0 5 0 0 1
BC
D
Tape (NITTO 7290,SHARP,50VX)
23
0 L T F L 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 2
AM
C
Insulator (BASE,1530D,50VX)
24
0 L T G E 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 5
AN
C
Screw (M3,L6,FLNG/PAN(+),NIW,NYLOK)
25
0 L T F R 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
AL
C
PWR plug  (3P,0707-1-CP,CN-25)
26
0 L T G G 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 1
AM
C
T-Screw (B,M3L8,TRS(+),0,ZNC)
27
0 L T D N 0 3 0 2 1 2 0 2
AL
C
T-Screw (B,M3L12,FLT(+),1,NIW,PRC)
28
0 L T G E 1 0 2 5 1 0 0 8
AL
C
Screw (M2.5,L5,FLNG/PAN(+),NIW,NY)
29
0 L T G G 0 0 3 0 2 0 6 3
AM
C
T-Screw (S,M3L6,TRS(+),0,NIW)
30
0 L T G E 1 0 3 0 1 0 2 4
AM
C
Screw (M3,L4,FLNG/PAN(+),NIW,NYLO)
31
0 L T G E 1 0 3 0 1 0 2 9
AM
C
Screw (M3,L6,FLT(+),NIW,NYLOK)
32
0 L T F L 1 5 0 8 0 0 1 0
AL
D
Filter (SENSOR,1511A,50UX)
33
0 L T G E 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 4
AM
C
Screw (M4,L8,BIN(+),NIW,NYLOK)
34
0 L T G E 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 5
AM
C
Screw (M4,L8,FLT(+),ZNW,NYLOK)
35
0 L T F N 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 3
AL
C
Gasket (8
×
8
×
40MM,1511A,50UX)
37
0 L T F O 1 5 0 8 0 0 1 7
AS
D
CTRL board unit  (PWA-1501A/CTRL  BD)
[LL-T1501A]
0 L T F O 1 5 0 8 0 0 1 9
AR
E
CTRL board unit  (PWA-1511A/CTRL  BD)
[LL-T1511A]
38
0 L T F O 1 5 0 8 0 0 2 4
BZ
E
I/F board assy (PWA-L50UX-TA/4QU-SP1-C I/F A)
[LL-T1501A]
0 L T F O 1 5 0 8 0 0 2 5
BZ
E
I/F board assy (PWA-L50UX-TA/4NU-SP1-D I/F A)
[LL-T1511A]
39
0 L T F O 1 5 0 8 0 0 1 4
BK
E
USB board unit  (PWA-1501A/1511A-USB  BD)
40
!
0 L T F O 1 5 0 8 0 0 2 3
BD
E
PWA (PWA-L50UX-TA/LLT1511A,POWER)
41
0 L T G F 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 5
BQ
E
PWB assy (INVERTER BD,1501A/1511A)
42
0 L T G D 1 5 0 8 0 1 0 4
BC
C
Cable assy  (SIGNAL,SHARP,1501A/15)
43
0 L T G D 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 7
BH
C
Wire assy (I/F TO PANEL,1501A/151)
44
0 L T G D 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 6
AL
C
Wire assy (INTERFACE TO CTRL,9P,1)
50
0 L T G O 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 7
AL
B
Switch (ROCHER,250V/10A,MR-21N-3BB-F1)
51
0 L T G D 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 1
AL
C
Wire assy  (3P/2,1007,18,RB/B,100MM)
52
0 L T D R 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
AM
C
Tube (600V,125,D5
×
15MM,BLK)
53
0 L T G E 1 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
AM
C
Screw (M2.5,L6,FLT(+),NIW,NYLOK)
54
0 L T G E 1 0 4 0 5 0 0 1
AM
C
Screw/EGW (M4L5,PAN(+),NCG)
55
0 L T F N 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 1
AM
C
Rubber pad  (BASE,L14LX)
56
0 L T G D 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
AM
C
Wire assy (SAFETY GND,100MM)
57
0 L T F K 1 5 1 0 0 0 2 1
AL
C
Wire mount  (FW-2C-3M,50VX)
58
0 L T G D 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 8
AL
C
Wire assy (UL2464 22,DC PLUG 90/VH-2)
59
0 L T G D 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 5
AL
C
Wire assy (INTERFACE TO SENSOR,4P)
[LL-T1511A]
60
0 L T F R 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
AM
C
Connector (USB A TYPE,4P
×
1,R/A)
61
0 L T F R 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2
AM
C
Connector (USB B TYPE,4P
×
1,R/A)
62
0 L T H T 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 3
AL
D
Logo (SHARP,1501A/1511A,50UX)
63
0 L T G D 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 3
AL
C
Wire assy  (3P/2.1007,18,B/RB,100MM)
64
0 L T G E 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 6
AM
C
Screw/EGW (M4L8,BIN(+),ZNW,NYLOK)
65
0 L T J C 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 1
AM
C
Spring (D5
×
10.8MM,15UX)
66
0 L T H S 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1
AM
C
Cable tie (SCREW ON,YJ-156,18SE)
67
0 L T A C 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 1
BA
D
Tape (INSULATION,AC04,5024)
68
0 L T F L 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 5
AL
C
Insulator (KEY,15UX)
69
0 L T F O 1 5 0 8 0 0 2 1
AR
E
PWA (PWA-1511A/SENSOR BD)
[LL-T1511A]
70
0 L T F K 1 5 0 8 6 0 1 9
AL
C
Key (BRIGHTNESS,1511A,50UX)
[LL-T1511A]
71
0 L T F N 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 2
AL
C
Gasket (17
×
17
×
25MM,1511A,50UX)
72
V V L Q 1 5 0 X 1 D H L 1
DL
E
LCD module  (LQ150X1DRH1)
[LL-T1501A]
V V L Q 1 5 0 X 1 D R L 1
DM
E
LCD module  (LQ150X1DRL1)
[LL-T1511A]
101
0 L T H H 1 5 0 8 6 0 0 2
BD
D
Panel front assy  (1501A,50UX)
[LL-T1501A][include  No.1,3,5,65]
0 L T H H 1 5 0 8 6 0 0 7
BD
E
Panel front assy  (1511A,50UX)
[LL-T1511A][include  No.1,3,5,65]
LL-T1501E
LL-T1511E 
– 1 –
1
Exteriors
30
TP000046
22
6
30
60
2
71
7
35
21
30
9
27
67
67
67
13
29
33
22
33
20
19
22
21
67
27
11
12
17
51
52
50
31
31
63
25
56
64
18
54
26
61
16
53
39
26
33
30
41
30
35
38
30
28
24
8
43
67
67
59
44
42
30
14
10
66
58
40
23
26
30
15
55
27
34
26
37
68
70
4
3
62
65
32
1
5
69
26
30
30
30
57
30
30
30
30
28
72
26
26
26
55
55
55
31
26
27
LL-T1501E
LL-T1511E 
– 2 –
2 Packing material & Accessories
NO.
PARTS CODE
PRICE
RANK
NEW
MARK
PART
RANK
DESCRIPTION
2
0 L T E S 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 4
BC
D
End cap  (R,1501A/1511A,50UX)
3
0 L T E S 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 3
BC
D
End cap  (L,1501A/1511A,50UX)
4
0 L T E S 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 5
AL
D
PE bag  (LL-T155AE,T=0.04MM,50RX)
5
0 L T E S 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0
AM
D
PE bag  (300
×
240,SPK,1564FS)
6
0 L T G Q 1 5 0 8 2 0 1 4
BA
N
D
Carton (SP,1501E,50UX)
[LL-T1501A]
0 L T G Q 1 5 0 8 2 0 1 0
BB
N
D
Carton (SHARP,1511E,50UX)
[LL-T1511A]
7
0 L T G D 1 5 0 8 0 0 3 2
AT
C
Cable assy  (USB,A/B,1800MM,50UX-T)
8
0 L T G A 1 5 0 8 0 0 4 2
AL
N
D
Label (RATING,SP,1501E,50UX)
[LL-T1501A]
0 L T G A 1 5 0 8 0 0 3 1
AL
N
D
Label (RATING,1511A,OVERSEAS,50UX)
[LL-T1511A]
9
0 L T G A 1 5 0 8 0 0 4 3
AL
N
D
Label (EAN CODE,1501E,50UX)
[LL-T1501A]
0 L T G A 1 5 0 8 0 0 3 2
AL
N
D
Label (EAN BARCODE,1511E,50UX)
[LL-T1511A]
10
0 L T H J 1 1 5 0 8 0 0 6
AQ
D
S/W FD  (1.44M,E1501A,50UX)
[LL-T1501A]
0 L T H J 1 1 5 0 8 0 0 3
AQ
D
S/W FD  (1.44M,1501A,50UX)
[LL-T1511A]
12
0 L T G E 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 3
AM
C
Screw (M2,L4.8,FLNG/PAN(+),NIW,NY)
13
0 L T G A 1 5 0 8 0 0 3 3
AL
N
D
Label (MADE IN CHINA,1511E,50UX)
14
0 L T G A 1 5 0 8 0 0 1 5
AL
D
Label (TCO-99,22MM,1510E,15UX)
15
0 L T A E 9 0 5 0 0 0 7 8
AM
D
Label (BAR CODE,32
×
16MM,MD4)
16
0 L T H G 1 5 0 8 0 0 1 0
N
D
Manual (GN,1501E,SHARP,50UX)
[LL-T1501A]
0 L T H G 1 5 0 8 0 0 0 7
AS
N
D
Manual (GN,1511E,SHARP,50UX)
[LL-T1511A]
17
0 L T G E 1 0 3 0 1 0 2 4
AM
C
Screw (M3,L4,FLNG/PAN(+),NIW,NYLO)
2 Packing material & Accessories
TP000065
17
4
12
14
7
4
16
5
10
3
9
6
2
13
15
13
8
LL-T1501E
LL-T1511E 
– 3 –
3
I/F PWB unit
NO.
PARTS CODE
PRICE
RANK
NEW
MARK
PART
RANK
DESCRIPTION
1
0 L T B L 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 5
AM
C
Choke coil  (4.7
µ
H,20%,T50-52B,TIN)
[L1]
2
0 L T B S 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 7
AM
C
Connector (HDR,MA,3P
×
1,.1,ST,PL5.842,GO)
[J3]
3
0 L T G J 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2
AL
C
Core (FERRITE,3TS,R6H-6
×
10)
[CHOCK1,2]
4
0 L T F P 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 2
AL
B
XTAL (20MHZ,30PPM,20PF,HC-49/S,DI)
[Y2]
5
0 L T F R 0 0 1 2 0 9 0 1
AL
C
Connector (HDR,SHROUD,MA,9P
×
1,2MM,R/A)
[JP4]
6
0 L T F R 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 1
AL
C
Connector (HDR,SHROUD,MA,12P*1,2MM,R/A)
[J1]
7
!
0 L T G L 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
AL
A
FUSE (16V/5A,REG500,RESETTABLE,DI)
[F1]
8
0 L T A G 0 2 1 0 3 3 0 2
AL
C
Resistor (10
,1/8W,5%,0805,SMT)
[R76]
9
0 L T A G 0 2 1 0 2 3 0 1
AA
C
Resistor (1K
,1/10W,5%,0805,SMT)
[R77]
10
0 L T A G 7 1 1 6 5 0 1 1
AM
C
Resistor (165
,1/16W,1%,0603,SMT)
[R78]
11
0 L T A G 7 1 2 2 1 3 0 2
AA
C
Resistor (22,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R41,79]
12
0 L T A G 7 1 4 3 2 3 0 1
AL
C
Resistor (4.3K
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R44]
13
0 L T A G 7 1 4 7 0 3 0 1
AA
C
Resistor (47
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[B11,13,9]
14
0 L T A G 7 1 7 5 0 3 0 2
AM
C
Resistor (75
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R2,3,4]
15
0 L T A H 1 1 3 3 0 3 0 1
AC
B
Resistor array  (33
Ω×
4,8P,1/16W,5%,0612,SMT)
[RP1,10,2,3,4]
0 L T A H 1 1 3 3 0 3 0 1
AC
B
Resistor array  (33
Ω×
4,8P,1/16W,5%,0612,SMT)
[RP5,6,7,8]
16
0 L T A H 1 1 4 7 2 3 0 1
AC
B
Block resistor  (4.7K*4,8P,1/16W,5%,0612,SMT)
17
0 L T A I 1 2 4 7 5 7 0 1
AE
C
Capacitor (4.7
µ
,CR,16V,+80-20%,1206,Y)
[C45,46,52,53]
18
0 L T A I 7 5 1 0 1 7 0 1
AB
C
Capacitor (100P,50V,
±
10%,0603,NPO,S)
[C56]
19
0 L T A J 0 2 2 2 6 5 0 1
AM
C
E Capacitor  (22
µ
F,16V,M,5
×
5.5,-40+85’,SM)
[C1,18,20,30,5]
0 L T A J 0 2 2 2 6 5 0 1
AM
C
E Capacitor  (22
µ
F,16V,M,5
×
5.5,-40+85’,SM)
[C8,87]
20
0 L T A K 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 1
AM
C
Ferrite chip  (220
/100MHz,2012)
[B10,12,2,5,64]
0 L T A K 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 1
AM
C
Ferrite chip  (220
/100MHz,2012)
[B8]
21
0 L T A P 7 4 1 5 7 0 0 1
AL
B
IC (74HC157,QUAD 2I/P MPX,SO,16P)
[U4]
22
0 L T A Y 0 6 0 1 3 0 0 1
AT
B
IC (HIP6013,BUCK PWM CTLR,SOIC,14)
[U6]
23
0 L T B B 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 1
AM
B
Diode (RLZ15A,ZENER,13.89V,5%,SMT)
[D11,12]
24
0 L T B B 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 1
AC
B
Diode (BAV99,70V,450MA,SOT-23)
[D2,3,4,5,6]
25
0 L T B B 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 2
AC
B
Diode (BAV70LT1,70V,225MW,SOT-23)
[D1]
26
0 L T B C 0 0 1 4 4 0 0 1
AC
B
Transistor (DTC144WK,NPN,SOT-23,SMT)
[Q7]
27
0 L T B C 0 3 9 0 4 0 1 0
AC
B
Transistor (MMBT3904L,NPN,Tr35NS,TO236)
[Q1,11,13,2,8]
28
0 L T B C 0 3 9 0 6 0 1 8
AC
B
Transistor (MMBT3906L,PNP,Tr35NS,TO236)
[Q10,4,5,9]
29
0 L T B C 0 9 4 1 0 0 0 1
AN
B
Transistor (SI9410DY,N-MOSFET,0.04
,S)
[Q6]
30
0 L T B D 0 0 6 1 0 0 4 4
AL
C
IC socket (44P,PLCC,TIN,W/O PEGS)
31
0 L T F S 0 0 2 4 0 2 2 1
AM
C
Resistor (40.2K
,1/8W,1%,0805,SMT)
[R71]
32
0 L T F S 0 0 2 4 9 9 1 1
AL
C
Resistor (4.99K
,1/8W,1%,0805,SMT)
[R72]
33
0 L T F S 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
AM
C
Resistor (0
,1/16W,0603,SMT)
[R122,123,15,17,22]
0 L T F S 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
AM
C
Resistor (0
,1/16W,0603,SMT)
[R27,28,33,56,57]
0 L T F S 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
AM
C
Resistor (0
,1/16W,0603,SMT)
[R66]
34
0 L T F S 0 7 1 1 0 1 3 1
AM
C
Resistor (100
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R12,13,14,25,40]
0 L T F S 0 7 1 1 0 1 3 1
AM
C
Resistor (100
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R62,63,64,7,75]
0 L T F S 0 7 1 1 0 1 3 1
AM
C
Resistor (100
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R8]
35
0 L T F S 0 7 1 1 0 2 3 1
AM
C
Resistor (1K
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R105,106,83,87]
36
0 L T F S 0 7 1 1 0 3 3 1
AM
C
Resistor (10K
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R1,49,52,60,61]
0 L T F S 0 7 1 1 0 3 3 1
AM
C
Resistor (10K
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R82,84,85,91,92]
37
0 L T F S 0 7 1 1 0 4 3 1
AL
C
Resistor (100K,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R80,81,90]
38
0 L T F S 0 7 1 1 5 3 3 1
AL
C
Resistor (15K
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R101,95]
39
0 L T F S 0 7 1 1 8 3 5 1
AL
C
Resistor (18K
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R29,50]
40
0 L T F S 0 7 1 2 9 4 1 1
AL
C
Resistor (2.94K
,1/16W,1%,0603,SMT)
[R70]
41
0 L T F S 0 7 1 3 0 2 5 1
AL
C
Resistor (3K
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R30,51]
42
0 L T F S 0 7 1 4 3 3 5 1
AL
C
Resistor (43K
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R35]
43
0 L T F S 0 7 1 4 7 1 5 1
AL
C
Resistor (470
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R100,94]
44
0 L T F S 0 7 1 4 7 2 3 1
AM
C
Resistor (4.7K
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R102,107,115,121,18]
45
0 L T F S 0 7 1 4 7 2 3 1
AM
C
Resistor (4.7K
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R58,59,89]
46
0 L T F S 0 7 1 5 1 1 3 1
AM
C
Resistor (510
,1/16W,5%,0603,SMT)
[R10,9]
47
0 L T F T 0 7 3 1 0 4 7 1
AM
C
Capacitor (0.1
µ
,25V,+80-20%,0603,Y5V)
[C10,101,102,103,104]
0 L T F T 0 7 3 1 0 4 7 1
AM
C
Capacitor (0.1
µ
,25V,+80-20%,0603,Y5V)
[C11,12,13,14,15]
0 L T F T 0 7 3 1 0 4 7 1
AM
C
Capacitor (0.1
µ
,25V,+80-20%,0603,Y5V)
[C150,157,160,19,2]
0 L T F T 0 7 3 1 0 4 7 1
AM
C
Capacitor (0.1
µ
,25V,+80-20%,0603,Y5V)
[C21,22,23,24,25]
0 L T F T 0 7 3 1 0 4 7 1
AM
C
Capacitor (0.1
µ
,25V,+80-20%,0603,Y5V)
[C26,27,3,31,32]
0 L T F T 0 7 3 1 0 4 7 1
AM
C
Capacitor (0.1
µ
,25V,+80-20%,0603,Y5V)
[C33,34,59,6,65]
0 L T F T 0 7 3 1 0 4 7 1
AM
C
Capacitor (0.1
µ
,25V,+80-20%,0603,Y5V)
[C67,68,7,82,]
48
0 L T F T 0 7 5 1 0 0 3 1
AL
C
Capacitor (10P,50V,5%,0603,NPO,SMT)
[C91]
49
0 L T F T 0 7 5 1 0 2 4 1
AL
C
Capacitor (1000P,50V,10%,0603,X7R,SMT)
[C149,158,161]
50
0 L T F T 0 7 5 1 0 3 4 1
AM
C
Capacitor (0.01
µ
,50V,10%,0603,X7R,SMT)
[C37,38,39,40,41]
0 L T F T 0 7 5 1 0 3 4 1
AM
C
Capacitor (0.01
µ
,50V,10%,0603,X7R,SMT)
[C42,48,58,71]
51
0 L T F T 0 7 5 2 2 1 4 1
AL
C
Capacitor (220P,50V,10%,0603,X7R,SMT)
[C57]
52
0 L T F T 0 7 5 3 3 0 3 1
AM
C
Capacitor (33p,50V,5%,0603,NPO,SMT)
[C105,106,107,108,109]
0 L T F T 0 7 5 3 3 0 3 1
AM
C
Capacitor (33p,50V,5%,0603,NPO,SMT)
[C110,111,112,113,114]
0 L T F T 0 7 5 3 3 0 3 1
AM
C
Capacitor (33p,50V,5%,0603,NPO,SMT)
[C115,116,117,118,119]
0 L T F T 0 7 5 3 3 0 3 1
AM
C
Capacitor (33p,50V,5%,0603,NPO,SMT)
[C120,121,122,123,124]
0 L T F T 0 7 5 3 3 0 3 1
AM
C
Capacitor (33p,50V,5%,0603,NPO,SMT)
[C125,126,127,128,129]
0 L T F T 0 7 5 3 3 0 3 1
AM
C
Capacitor (33p,50V,5%,0603,NPO,SMT)
[C130,131,132,133,134]
0 L T F T 0 7 5 3 3 0 3 1
AM
C
Capacitor (33p,50V,5%,0603,NPO,SMT)
[C135,136,137,138,139]
0 L T F T 0 7 5 3 3 0 3 1
AM
C
Capacitor (33p,50V,5%,0603,NPO,SMT)
[C140,]
53
0 L T F T 0 7 5 4 7 0 3 1
AM
C
Capacitor (47p,50V,5%,0603,NPO,SMT)
[C60,61]
54
0 L T F T 6 0 2 1 0 6 5 1
AM
C
E Capacitor  (10
µ
,16V,20%,D4*5.3,85’C,SM)
[C4,51,72,73,78]
0 L T F T 6 0 2 1 0 6 5 1
AM
C
E Capacitor  (10
µ
,16V,20%,D4*5.3,85’C,SM)
[C83,92]
55
0 L T F T 6 0 2 4 7 6 5 1
AL
C
E Capacitor  (47
µ
,16V,20%,6.3*5.3,85’C,)
[C54]
56
0 L T F T 6 0 3 1 0 7 5 1
AL
C
E Capacitor  (100
µ
,25V,20%,D8*6.5,85’C,SMT)
[C100,77,96]
57
0 L T F T 6 0 5 4 7 4 5 1
AL
C
E Capacitor  (0.47
µ
F,50V,20%,D4
×
5.5,85’C,SM)
[C50]
LL-T1501E
LL-T1511E 
– 4 –

Download Sharp LL-T1511A (serv.man23) Parts Guide

Here you can view online or download Sharp LL-T1511A (serv.man23) Parts Guide in pdf. This Parts Guide can help you recover, restore, fix, disassemble and repair Sharp LL-T1511A (serv.man23) Monitor. Information contained in Sharp LL-T1511A (serv.man23) service manual (repair manual) typically includes:

  • Disassembly, troubleshooting, programming, maintenance, remote, adjustment, installation and setup instructions.
  • Schematics, wiring and block diagrams.
  • Printed wiring boards (PWB) and printed circuit boards (PCB).
  • Parts list (bill of materials).